gram news
Shopping & Services
EVOS Доставка app icon

EVOS Доставка

Together, step by step!

Monthly Active Users

since #MTONGA

Our snapshots

captured Sep 6

EVOS Доставка — home screen
EVOS Доставка — screen 2
EVOS Доставка — screen 3

About

EVOS rasmiy boti orqali sevimli taomlaringizni buyurtma qiling. Заказывайте любимые блюда через официальный бот EVOS.

From the bot's own Telegram page

Questions & answers

What is EVOS Доставка?
EVOS Доставка is listed under Shopping & Services in the gramnews catalogue. In the project's own words: “Together, step by step”.
How many people use EVOS Доставка?
EVOS Доставка has 42,123 monthly active users. That is down 5% over the past month, from 44,410. The figure is Telegram's own, published on the @evosdeliverybot page, last read on October 19, 2026.
When did EVOS Доставка have the most users?
Its all-time high was 115,254 monthly active users on June 18, 2026. It is 63% below that today.
How do I contact EVOS Доставка support?
The project publishes no dedicated support address. Its official points of contact are the @evosdeliverybot bot — in Telegram bots, questions usually go through the in-bot help menu.@evosdeliverybot