gram news
NFT, Gifts & Numbers
Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи app icon

Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи

Create custom stickers and emojis from any media

Monthly Active Users

since #MTONGA

Reach

804.5K

  • Telegram@tgsticker795.4Kfollowers
  • Telegram@stickerchaos9,023members

About

Бот с помощью которого можно создать свои стикеры и эмодзи из gif/фото/видео. Больше стикеров в канале @TgSticker

From the bot's own Telegram page

Questions & answers

What is Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи?
Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи is listed under NFT, Gifts & Numbers in the gramnews catalogue. In the project's own words: “Create custom stickers and emojis from any media”.
How many people use Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи?
Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи has 24,739 monthly active users. That is up 4% over the past month, from 23,876. The figure is Telegram's own, published on the @sozdaistickeribot page, last read on October 19, 2026.
When did Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи have the most users?
Its all-time high was 41,302 monthly active users on December 30, 2025. It is 40% below that today.
How do I contact Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи support?
Official support is @moistikibot.@moistikibot
Does Создать стикеры бот и эмоджи have a community chat?
Yes — the discussion happens in the @stickerchaos chat on Telegram.@stickerchaos