gram news
NFT, Hadiah & Nomor
Gift Go app icon

Gift Go

Mini-aplikasi Telegram untuk menjual stiker hadiah dengan halaman otorisasi dan kesalahan saat dibuka.

Pengguna Aktif Bulanan

sejak#MTONGA

Jangkauan

177.2K

  • Telegram@giftgochat173.9Kanggota
  • Telegram@gift_board3,271pengikut

Cuplikan kami

captured Aug 24

Gift Go — home screen
Gift Go — Tournaments section
Gift Go — 1 Giveaways section

Deskripsi

Support @GiftGoBro Talk @GiftGoChat Selling Gift @Gift_Board

Dari halaman Telegram bot itu sendiri

Apa yang bisa Anda lihat di Mini App Telegram

Ini adalah mini-aplikasi Telegram untuk menjual stiker hadiah. Saat dibuka, halaman kesalahan otorisasi ditampilkan dengan tombol "Coba lagi" dan "Kembali ke Telegram". Halaman bot berisi tautan ke dukungan, obrolan, dan papan penjualan hadiah. Proyek ini termasuk dalam kategori utilitas.

Gift Go’s latest news across all media

  1. День в Gram, 13 октября • Писали сегодня 362 из 1 311 TON-каналов • 2 232 поста, 2,3 млн просмотров • 184,8 млн…
  2. 💎 Day in Gram, October 13 • 362 of 1,311 TON channels posted today • 2,232 posts, 2.3M views • 184.8M subscribers…
  3. 💎 Day in Gram, October 6 • 305 of 1,317 TON channels posted today • 1,848 posts, 1.3M views • 185.3M subscribers across…

Pertanyaan & Jawaban

How many people use Gift Go?
Gift Go has 296,941 monthly active users. That is down 3% over the past month, from 307,403. The figure is Telegram's own, published on the @giftgobot page, last read on October 19, 2026.
When did Gift Go have the most users?
Its all-time high was 623,444 monthly active users on March 16, 2026. It is 52% below that today.
How do I contact Gift Go support?
The project publishes no dedicated support address. Its official points of contact are the @giftgobot bot and the @giftgochat chat — in Telegram bots, questions usually go through the in-bot help menu.@giftgobot
Does Gift Go have a community chat?
Yes — the discussion happens in the @giftgochat chat on Telegram.@giftgochat