gram news
Kasino & Taruhan
Gifts Battle app icon

Gifts Battle

Gifts Battle — aplikasi mini untuk membuka kotak NFT.

Pengguna Aktif Bulanan

sejak#MTONGA

Jangkauan

  • Telegram@giftsbattles368.4Kpengikut

Channel Proyek

Cuplikan kami

captured Sep 6

Gifts Battle — home screen
Gifts Battle — screen 2

Deskripsi

Open exclusive NFT cases and upgrade to premium NFTs! Support: @GiftsBattlesupport_bot Channel: @GiftsBattles

Dari halaman Telegram bot itu sendiri

Apa yang bisa Anda lihat di Mini App Telegram

Gifts Battle adalah aplikasi mini di Telegram yang memungkinkan pengguna membuka kotak NFT eksklusif. Pengguna dapat meningkatkan NFT mereka ke versi premium. Layar utama menampilkan penghitung waktu mundur 7 hari dan jumlah hadiah, misalnya, "Gifts x100".

Apa yang dijual

  • Valuable800Stars
  • Epic1800Stars
  • Legendary3000Stars
  • Rare1300Stars
  • Standartnyi300Stars

Pertanyaan & Jawaban

How many people use Gifts Battle?
Gifts Battle has 124,887 monthly active users. That is down 7% over the past month, from 134,038. The figure is Telegram's own, published on the @giftsbattle_bot page, last read on October 19, 2026.
When did Gifts Battle have the most users?
Its all-time high was 1,962,457 monthly active users on June 11, 2025. It is 94% below that today.
How do I contact Gifts Battle support?
The project publishes no dedicated support address. Its official points of contact are the @giftsbattle_bot bot — in Telegram bots, questions usually go through the in-bot help menu.@giftsbattle_bot
Where is Gifts Battle's official Telegram channel?
The project runs @giftsbattle (356,000). Subscriber counts in brackets, as reported by t.me.@giftsbattle